Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/12/2020River CatsBulls 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 8 
09/12/2020EmeraldsScrappers 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 7 
09/12/2020LugnutsBlue Rocks10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/12/2020Iron BirdsTimber Rattlers10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/12/2020ThunderHot Rods12:30PM - 2:15PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/14/2020BullsThunder 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/14/2020Hot RodsIron Birds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/14/2020Timber RattlersEmeralds 7:45PM - 9:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/16/2020Blue RocksRiver Cats 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/16/2020ScrappersLugnuts 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/17/2020Iron BirdsBulls 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/19/2020LugnutsTimber Rattlers 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 7 
09/19/2020ScrappersBlue Rocks 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 8 
09/19/2020ThunderRiver Cats10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/19/2020EmeraldsHot Rods10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/24/2020EmeraldsRiver Cats 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/28/2020ScrappersHot Rods 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/28/2020Timber RattlersBlue Rocks 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/28/2020LugnutsBulls 7:45PM - 9:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/29/2020River CatsIron Birds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/29/2020Hot RodsLugnuts 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
09/30/2020Iron BirdsThunder 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
09/30/2020BullsScrappers 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/01/2020Blue RocksThunder 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/02/2020BullsEmeralds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/03/2020River CatsLugnuts 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 7 
10/03/2020Hot RodsTimber Rattlers10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/03/2020Blue RocksIron Birds12:00PM - 1:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/03/2020EmeraldsScrappers 1:45PM - 3:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/05/2020Iron BirdsLugnuts 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/05/2020River CatsTimber Rattlers 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/05/2020Hot RodsBlue Rocks 7:45PM - 9:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/07/2020Blue RocksEmeralds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/07/2020Timber RattlersBulls 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/08/2020LugnutsThunder 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/12/2020Hot RodsRiver Cats 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/12/2020LugnutsEmeralds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/12/2020ThunderScrappers 7:45PM - 9:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/14/2020ScrappersIron Birds 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/14/2020BullsBlue Rocks 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/15/2020ThunderHot Rods 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/16/2020Timber RattlersScrappers 6:00PM - 7:45PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/17/2020Iron BirdsTimber Rattlers 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 7 
10/17/2020River CatsBulls10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/17/2020Blue RocksLugnuts12:00PM - 1:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/17/2020ThunderEmeralds 1:45PM - 3:30PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/24/2020BullsHot Rods 9:00AM - 10:45AMORWALL / Field 7 
10/24/2020EmeraldsIron Birds10:45AM - 12:30PMORWALL / Field 7 
10/24/2020ScrappersRiver Cats12:00PM - 1:45PMORWALL / Field 8 
10/24/2020Timber RattlersThunder 1:45PM - 3:30PMORWALL / Field 8 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Copyright © 2020 Oak Ridge Woodlands Area Little League Baseball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login